Kalendář skupiny KS PŠS 2021-2022 plus B

 

 

                                 1. kolo  -   4.4.- 8.4. 2022

 

PB11    Dukla G                           -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G           út  5.4. 17.30

PB12    Sokol Nebušice                    -     ŠK Bohnice D                    8.4. 18.00

PB13    ŠK Bohnice C                      -     Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy           čt  7.4. 18.00

PB14    ŠK DPP H - VŠFS                   -     Unichess F                    st  6.4. 17.30

 

                                 2. kolo  -  11.4.-15.4. 2022

 

PB21    ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G               -     Unichess F                    st 13.4. 18.00

PB22    Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     ŠK DPP H - VŠFS               čt 14.4. 18.00

PB23    ŠK Bohnice D                      -     ŠK Bohnice C                  čt 14.4. 18.00

PB24    Dukla G                           -     Sokol Nebušice                út 12.4. 17.30

 

                                 3. kolo  -  18.4.-22.4. 2022

 

PB31    Sokol Nebušice                    -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G           22.4. 18.00

PB32    ŠK Bohnice C                      -     Dukla G                       čt 21.4. 18.00

PB33    ŠK DPP H - VŠFS                   -     ŠK Bohnice D                  st 20.4. 17.30

PB34    Unichess F                        -     Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy           čt 21.4. 18.00

 

                                 4. kolo  -  25.4.-29.4. 2022

 

PB41    ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G               -     Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy           st 27.4. 18.00

PB42    ŠK Bohnice D                      -     Unichess F                    čt 28.4. 18.00

PB43    Dukla G                           -     ŠK DPP H - VŠFS               út 26.4. 17.30

PB44    Sokol Nebušice                    -     ŠK Bohnice C                  29.4. 18.00

 

                                 5. kolo  -   2.5.- 6.5. 2022

 

PB51    ŠK Bohnice C                      -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G           čt  5.5. 18.00

PB52    ŠK DPP H - VŠFS                   -     Sokol Nebušice                st  4.5. 17.30

PB53    Unichess F                        -     Dukla G                       čt  5.5. 18.00

PB54    Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     ŠK Bohnice D                  čt  5.5. 18.00

 

                                 6. kolo  -   9.5.-13.5. 2022

 

PB61    ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G               -     ŠK Bohnice D                  st 11.5. 18.00

PB62    Dukla G                           -     Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy           út 10.5. 17.30

PB63    Sokol Nebušice                    -     Unichess F                    13.5. 18.00

PB64    ŠK Bohnice C                      -     ŠK DPP H - VŠFS               čt 12.5. 18.00

 

                                 7. kolo  -  16.5.-20.5. 2022

 

PB71    ŠK DPP H - VŠFS                   -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G           st 18.5. 17.30

PB72    Unichess F                        -     ŠK Bohnice C                  čt 19.5. 18.00

PB73    Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     Sokol Nebušice                čt 19.5. 18.00

PB74    ŠK Bohnice D                      -     Dukla G                       čt 19.5. 18.00