Kalendář skupiny KS 1.1 PŠS  (1. třída)  2021-2022

 

 

                                 6. kolo  -  21.2.-25.2. 2022

 

11-61   SK OAZA Praha C                   -     Steintz Makabi Praha          st 23.2. 18.00

11-62   ŠO Praga Praha A                  -     Sokol Praha Vršovice B        út 22.2. 18.00

11-63   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E               -     TJ Pankrác E                  út 22.2. 18.00

11-64   USK Praha A                       -     GROP CC                       čt 24.2. 18.30

11-65   TJ Kobylisy C                     -     ŠK DPP D - VŠFS               út 22.2. 18.00

11-66   Šachový klub Praha 4 A            -     Dukla C                       út 22.2. 18.00

 

 

                                 7. kolo  -  28.2.- 4.3. 2022

 

11-71   Steintz Makabi Praha              -     Šachový klub Praha 4 A        st  2.3. 18.00

11-72   Sokol Praha Vršovice B            -     SK OAZA Praha C               čt  3.3. 17.30

11-73   TJ Pankrác E                      -     ŠO Praga Praha A              čt  3.3. 18.00

11-74   GROP CC                           -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E           st  2.3. 18.00

11-75   ŠK DPP D - VŠFS                   -     USK Praha A                   st  2.3. 17.30

11-76   Dukla C                           -     TJ Kobylisy C                 čt  3.3. 18.00

 

 

                                 8. kolo  -   7.3.-11.3. 2022

 

11-81   TJ Kobylisy C                     -     Steintz Makabi Praha          út  8.3. 18.00

11-82   Šachový klub Praha 4 A            -     Sokol Praha Vršovice B        út  8.3. 18.00

11-83   SK OAZA Praha C                   -     TJ Pankrác E                  st  9.3. 18.00

11-84   ŠO Praga Praha A                  -     GROP CC                       út  8.3. 18.00

11-85   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E               -     ŠK DPP D - VŠFS               út  8.3. 18.00

11-86   USK Praha A                       -     Dukla C                       čt 10.3. 18.30

 

 

                                 9. kolo  -  14.3.-18.3. 2022

 

11-91   Steintz Makabi Praha              -     USK Praha A                   st 16.3. 18.00

11-92   Sokol Praha Vršovice B            -     TJ Kobylisy C                 čt 17.3. 17.30

11-93   TJ Pankrác E                      -     Šachový klub Praha 4 A        čt 17.3. 18.00

11-94   GROP CC                           -     SK OAZA Praha C               st 16.3. 18.00

11-95   ŠK DPP D - VŠFS                   -     ŠO Praga Praha A              st 16.3. 17.30

11-96   Dukla C                           -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E           čt 17.3. 18.00

 

 

                                 10. kolo  -  21.3.-25.3. 2022

 

11-101   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E               -     Steintz Makabi Praha          út 22.3. 18.00

11-102   USK Praha A                       -     Sokol Praha Vršovice B        čt 24.3. 18.30

11-103   TJ Kobylisy C                     -     TJ Pankrác E                  út 22.3. 18.00

11-104   Šachový klub Praha 4 A            -     GROP CC                       út 22.3. 18.00

11-105   SK OAZA Praha C                   -     ŠK DPP D - VŠFS               st 23.3. 18.00

11-106   ŠO Praga Praha A                  -     Dukla C                       út 22.3. 18.00

 

 

                                 11. kolo  -  28.3.- 1.4. 2022

 

11-111   Steintz Makabi Praha              -     ŠO Praga Praha A              st 30.3. 18.00

11-112   Sokol Praha Vršovice B            -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E           čt 31.3. 17.30

11-113   TJ Pankrác E                      -     USK Praha A                   čt 31.3. 18.00

11-114   GROP CC                           -     TJ Kobylisy C                 st 30.3. 18.00

11-115   ŠK DPP D - VŠFS                   -     Šachový klub Praha 4 A        st 30.3. 17.30

11-116   Dukla C                           -     SK OAZA Praha C               čt 31.3. 18.00