Kalendář skupiny KS 1.2 PŠS  (1. třída)  2021-2022

 

 

                                 6. kolo  -  21.2.-25.2. 2022

 

12-61   Dukla D                           -     ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B          po 21.2. 18.00

12-62   ŠK DPP C - VŠFS                   -     ŠK LOKO Praha B               st 23.2. 17.30

12-63   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F               -     ŠK Smíchov  A                 st 23.2. 18.00

12-64   DDM Praha 6 B                     -     Dukla B                       čt 24.2. 18.00

12-65   Sokol Vršovice C                  -     ŠK Mahrla B                   čt 24.2. 17.30

12-66   TJ Bohemians Praha D              -     TJ Kobylisy D                 út 22.2. 18.00

 

 

                                 7. kolo  -  28.2.- 4.3. 2022

 

12-71   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B              -     TJ Bohemians Praha D          čt  3.3. 18.00

12-72   ŠK LOKO Praha B                   -     Dukla D                       st  2.3. 17.30

12-73   ŠK Smíchov  A                     -     ŠK DPP C - VŠFS               út  1.3. 18:00

12-74   Dukla B                           -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F           po 28.2. 18.00

12-75   ŠK Mahrla B                       -     DDM Praha 6 B                 út  1.3. 17.30

12-76   TJ Kobylisy D                     -     Sokol Vršovice C              st  2.3. 18.00

 

 

                                 8. kolo  -   7.3.-11.3. 2022

 

12-81   Sokol Vršovice C                  -     ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B          čt 10.3. 17.30

12-82   TJ Bohemians Praha D              -     ŠK LOKO Praha B               út  8.3. 18.00

12-83   Dukla D                           -     ŠK Smíchov  A                 po  7.3. 18.00

12-84   ŠK DPP C - VŠFS                   -     Dukla B                       st  9.3. 17.30

12-85   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F               -     ŠK Mahrla B                   st  9.3. 18.00

12-86   DDM Praha 6 B                     -     TJ Kobylisy D                 čt 10.3. 18.00

 

 

                                 9. kolo  -  14.3.-18.3. 2022

 

12-91   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B              -     DDM Praha 6 B                 čt 17.3. 18.00

12-92   ŠK LOKO Praha B                   -     Sokol Vršovice C              st 16.3. 17.30

12-93   ŠK Smíchov  A                     -     TJ Bohemians Praha D          út 15.3. 18:00

12-94   Dukla B                           -     Dukla D                       po 14.3. 18.00

12-95   ŠK Mahrla B                       -     ŠK DPP C - VŠFS               út 15.3. 17.30

12-96   TJ Kobylisy D                     -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F           st 16.3. 18.00

 

 

                                 10. kolo  -  21.3.-25.3. 2022

 

12-101   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F               -     ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B          st 23.3. 18.00

12-102   DDM Praha 6 B                     -     ŠK LOKO Praha B               čt 24.3. 18.00

12-103   Sokol Vršovice C                  -     ŠK Smíchov  A                 čt 24.3. 17.30

12-104   TJ Bohemians Praha D              -     Dukla B                       út 22.3. 18.00

12-105   Dukla D                           -     ŠK Mahrla B                   po 21.3. 18.00

12-106   ŠK DPP C - VŠFS                   -     TJ Kobylisy D                 st 23.3. 17.30

 

 

                                 11. kolo  -  28.3.- 1.4. 2022

 

12-111   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B              -     ŠK DPP C - VŠFS               čt 31.3. 18.00

12-112   ŠK LOKO Praha B                   -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F           st 30.3. 17.30

12-113   ŠK Smíchov  A                     -     DDM Praha 6 B                 út 29.3. 18:00

12-114   Dukla B                           -     Sokol Vršovice C              po 28.3. 18.00

12-115   ŠK Mahrla B                       -     TJ Bohemians Praha D          út 29.3. 17.30

12-116   TJ Kobylisy D                     -     Dukla D                       st 30.3. 18.00