Kalendář skupiny KS 3.1 PŠS  (3. třída)  2021-2022

 

 

                                 6. kolo  -  21.2.-25.2. 2022

 

31-61   ŠK Bohnice C                      -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H           čt 24.2. 18.00

31-62   Sokol Nebušice                    -     TJ Kobylisy G                 25.2. 18.00

31-63   TJ Zora Praha                     -     Šachový klub Praha 4 B        út 22.2. 17.30

31-64   ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels              -     LR Diesel                     čt 24.2. 18.00

31-65   ŠK LOKO Praha D                   -     ŠO Praga Praha C              út 22.2. 17.30

 

 

                                 7. kolo  -  28.2.- 4.3. 2022

 

31-71   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H               -     Volno

31-72   TJ Kobylisy G                     -     ŠK Bohnice C                  po 28.2. 18.00

31-73   Šachový klub Praha 4 B            -     Sokol Nebušice                čt  3.3. 18.00

31-74   LR Diesel                         -     TJ Zora Praha                 út  1.3. 17.30

31-75   ŠO Praga Praha C                  -     ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels          út  1.3. 18.00

31-76   ŠK LOKO Praha D                   -     Volno

 

 

                                 8. kolo  -   7.3.-11.3. 2022

 

31-81   ŠK LOKO Praha D                   -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H           út  8.3. 17.30

31-82   TJ Kobylisy G                     -     Volno

31-83   ŠK Bohnice C                      -     Šachový klub Praha 4 B        čt 10.3. 18.00

31-84   Sokol Nebušice                    -     LR Diesel                     11.3. 18.00

31-85   TJ Zora Praha                     -     ŠO Praga Praha C              út  8.3. 17.30

31-86   ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels              -     Volno

 

 

                                 9. kolo  -  14.3.-18.3. 2022

 

31-91   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H               -     ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels          po 14.3. 18.00

31-92   TJ Kobylisy G                     -     ŠK LOKO Praha D               po 14.3. 18.00

31-93   Šachový klub Praha 4 B            -     Volno

31-94   LR Diesel                         -     ŠK Bohnice C                  čt 17.3. 18.00

31-95   ŠO Praga Praha C                  -     Sokol Nebušice                út 15.3. 18.00

31-96   TJ Zora Praha                     -     Volno

 

 

                                 10. kolo  -  21.3.-25.3. 2022

 

31-101   TJ Zora Praha                     -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H           út 22.3. 17.30

31-102   ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels              -     TJ Kobylisy G                 čt 24.3. 18.00

31-103   ŠK LOKO Praha D                   -     Šachový klub Praha 4 B        út 22.3. 17.30

31-104   LR Diesel                         -     Volno

31-105   ŠK Bohnice C                      -     ŠO Praga Praha C              čt 24.3. 18.00

31-106   Sokol Nebušice                    -     Volno

 

 

                                 11. kolo  -  28.3.- 1.4. 2022

 

31-111   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H               -     Sokol Nebušice                po 28.3. 18.00

31-112   TJ Kobylisy G                     -     TJ Zora Praha                 út 29.3. 17.30

31-113   Šachový klub Praha 4 B            -     ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels          čt 31.3. 18.00

31-114   LR Diesel                         -     ŠK LOKO Praha D               čt 31.3. 18.00

31-115   ŠO Praga Praha C                  -     Volno

31-116   ŠK Bohnice C                      -     Volno