Kalendář skupiny KS 3.3 PŠS  (3. třída)  2021-2022

 

 

                                 6. kolo  -  21.2.-25.2. 2022

 

33-61   SK OAZA Praha G                   -     DDM Praha 6 C                 st 23.2. 18.00

33-62   ŠK DPP F - VŠFS                   -     LR Pára                       st 23.2. 17.30

33-63   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J               -     ŠK Mlejn B                    25.2. 18.00

33-64   ŠK Praha-Smíchov C                -     Dukla F                       čt 24.2. 18:00

33-65   Sokol Praha Vršovice E            -     ŠO Praga Praha D              čt 24.2. 17.30

 

 

                                 7. kolo  -  28.2.- 4.3. 2022

 

33-71   DDM Praha 6 C                     -     Volno

33-72   LR Pára                           -     SK OAZA Praha G               po 28.2. 18.00

33-73   ŠK Mlejn B                        -     ŠK DPP F - VŠFS               út  1.3. 17:30

33-74   Dukla F                           -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J           út  1.3. 18.00

33-75   ŠO Praga Praha D                  -     ŠK Praha-Smíchov C            st  2.3. 18.00

33-76   Sokol Praha Vršovice E            -     Volno

 

 

                                 8. kolo  -   7.3.-11.3. 2022

 

33-81   Sokol Praha Vršovice E            -     DDM Praha 6 C                 čt 10.3. 17.30

33-82   LR Pára                           -     Volno

33-83   SK OAZA Praha G                   -     ŠK Mlejn B                    st  9.3. 18.00

33-84   ŠK DPP F - VŠFS                   -     Dukla F                       st  9.3. 17.30

33-85   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J               -     ŠO Praga Praha D              11.3. 18.00

33-86   ŠK Praha-Smíchov C                -     Volno

 

 

                                 9. kolo  -  14.3.-18.3. 2022

 

33-91   DDM Praha 6 C                     -     ŠK Praha-Smíchov C            čt 17.3. 18.00

33-92   LR Pára                           -     Sokol Praha Vršovice E        po 14.3. 18.00

33-93   ŠK Mlejn B                        -     Volno

33-94   Dukla F                           -     SK OAZA Praha G               út 15.3. 18.00

33-95   ŠO Praga Praha D                  -     ŠK DPP F - VŠFS               st 16.3. 18.00

33-96   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J               -     Volno

 

 

                                 10. kolo  -  21.3.-25.3. 2022

 

33-101   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J               -     DDM Praha 6 C                 25.3. 18.00

33-102   ŠK Praha-Smíchov C                -     LR Pára                       čt 24.3. 18:00

33-103   Sokol Praha Vršovice E            -     ŠK Mlejn B                    čt 24.3. 17.30

33-104   Dukla F                           -     Volno

33-105   SK OAZA Praha G                   -     ŠO Praga Praha D              st 23.3. 18.00

33-106   ŠK DPP F - VŠFS                   -     Volno

 

 

                                 11. kolo  -  28.3.- 1.4. 2022

 

33-111   DDM Praha 6 C                     -     ŠK DPP F - VŠFS               čt 31.3. 18.00

33-112   LR Pára                           -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J           po 28.3. 18.00

33-113   ŠK Mlejn B                        -     ŠK Praha-Smíchov C            út 29.3. 17:30

33-114   Dukla F                           -     Sokol Praha Vršovice E        út 29.3. 18.00

33-115   ŠO Praga Praha D                  -     Volno

33-116   SK OAZA Praha G                   -     Volno