Kalendář skupiny KS 3.4 PŠS  (3. třída)  2021-2022

 

 

                                 6. kolo  -  21.2.-25.2. 2022

 

34-61   GROP F                            -     ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels          st 23.2. 18.00

34-62   Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     TJ Kobylisy F                 čt 24.2. 18.00

34-63   TJ Bohemians Praha H              -     Volno

34-64   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D              -     ŠK Mlejn A                    po 21.2. 18.00

34-65   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I               -     ŠK Teplárna Malešice          čt 24.2. 18.00

 

 

                                 7. kolo  -  28.2.- 4.3. 2022

 

34-71   ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels              -     Volno

34-72   TJ Kobylisy F                     -     GROP F                        út  1.3. 18.00

34-73   Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     Volno

34-74   ŠK Mlejn A                        -     TJ Bohemians Praha H          po 28.2. 17.30

34-75   ŠK Teplárna Malešice              -     ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D          st  2.3. 17.30

34-76   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I               -     Volno

 

 

                                 8. kolo  -   7.3.-11.3. 2022

 

34-81   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I               -     ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels          čt 10.3. 18.00

34-82   TJ Kobylisy F                     -     Volno

34-83   GROP F                            -     Volno

34-84   Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     ŠK Mlejn A                    čt 10.3. 18.00

34-85   TJ Bohemians Praha H              -     ŠK Teplárna Malešice          po  7.3. 18.00

34-86   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D              -     Volno

 

 

                                 9. kolo  -  14.3.-18.3. 2022

 

34-91   ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels              -     ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D          čt 17.3. 18.00

34-92   TJ Kobylisy F                     -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I           út 15.3. 18.00

34-94   ŠK Mlejn A                        -     GROP F                        po 14.3. 17.30

34-95   ŠK Teplárna Malešice              -     Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy           st 16.3. 17.30

34-96   TJ Bohemians Praha H              -     Volno

 

 

                                 10. kolo  -  21.3.-25.3. 2022

 

34-101   TJ Bohemians Praha H              -     ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels          po 21.3. 18.00

34-102   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D              -     TJ Kobylisy F                 po 21.3. 18.00

34-103   ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I               -     Volno

34-104   ŠK Mlejn A                        -     Volno

34-105   GROP F                            -     ŠK Teplárna Malešice          st 23.3. 18.00

34-106   Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy               -     Volno

 

 

                                 11. kolo  -  28.3.- 1.4. 2022

 

34-111   ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels              -     Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy           čt 31.3. 18.00

34-112   TJ Kobylisy F                     -     TJ Bohemians Praha H          út 29.3. 18.00

34-113   ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D              -     Volno

34-114   ŠK Mlejn A                        -     ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I           po 28.3. 17.30

34-115   ŠK Teplárna Malešice              -     Volno

34-116   GROP F                            -     Volno