Přebor Prahy družstev dospělých 2021-2022  -  přehled nasazení

 

ODDÍL

DRUŽSTVO

SKUPINA

LOS

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha B

KP 2

4

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha C

KP 1

1

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha D

KS 1.2.1

6

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha E

KS 2.2.2

3

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha F

KS 2.1.1

6

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha G

KS 3.2.2

3

TJ Bohemians Praha

TJ Bohemians Praha H

KS 3.4.1

3

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D

KP 2

2

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E

KS 1.1.1

3

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F

KS 1.2.1

3

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G

KS 2.2.2

6

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H

KS 3.1.2

1

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I

KS 3.4.1

5

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad

ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J

KS 3.3.1

3

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP C - VŠFS

KS 1.2.1

2

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP D - VŠFS

KS 1.1.2

5

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP E - PORG

KS 2.2.1

1

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP F - VŠFS

KS 3.3.1

2

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP G - EA Hotels

KS 3.4.2

1

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP H - VŠFS

KS 3.2.2

5

ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha

ŠK DPP I - EA Hotels

KS 3.1.1

4

TJ Pankrác

TJ Pankrác C

KP 1

6

TJ Pankrác

TJ Pankrác D

KP 2

6

TJ Pankrác

TJ Pankrác E

KS 1.1.2

3

TJ Pankrác

TJ Pankrác F

KS 2.1.1

3

TJ Pankrác

TJ Pankrác G

KS 3.2.1

3

USK Praha

USK Praha A

KS 1.1.1

4

USK Praha

USK Praha B

KS 2.1.2

1

USK Praha

USK Praha C

KS 3.2.2

1

Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.

ŠK LOKO Praha A

KP 1

5

Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.

ŠK LOKO Praha B

KS 1.2.2

2

Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.

ŠK LOKO Praha C

KS 2.1.2

2

Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.

ŠK LOKO Praha D

KS 3.1.1

5

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

Sokol Praha Vršovice B

KS 1.1.2

2

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

Sokol Vršovice C

KS 1.2.1

5

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

Sokol Vršovice D

KS 2.2.2

2

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

Sokol Praha Vršovice E

KS 3.3.1

5

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice

Sokol Vršovice F

KS 3.2.2

2

Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A

KP 2

1

Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B

KS 1.2.2

1

Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C

KS 2.1.1

4

Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov

ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D

KS 3.4.1

4

ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice

ŠK Teplárna Malešice

KS 3.4.2

5

SK OAZA Praha

SK OAZA Praha C

KS 1.1.1

1

SK OAZA Praha

SK OAZA Praha D

KS 2.2.2

4

SK OAZA Praha

SK OAZA Praha E

KS 2.1.1

1

SK OAZA Praha

SK OAZA Praha F

KS 3.2.1

2

SK OAZA Praha

SK OAZA Praha G

KS 3.3.1

1

TJ Kobylisy

TJ Kobylisy B

KP 1

3

TJ Kobylisy

TJ Kobylisy C

KS 1.1.1

5

TJ Kobylisy

TJ Kobylisy D

KS 1.2.2

6

TJ Kobylisy

TJ Kobylisy E

KS 2.1.1

5

TJ Kobylisy

TJ Kobylisy F

KS 3.4.2

2

TJ Kobylisy

TJ Kobylisy G

KS 3.1.2

2

ŠO Praga Praha

ŠO Praga Praha A

KS 1.1.1

2

ŠO Praga Praha

ŠO Praga Praha B

KS 2.1.1

2

ŠO Praga Praha

ŠO Praga Praha C

KS 3.1.2

5

ŠO Praga Praha

ŠO Praga Praha D

KS 3.3.2

5

ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.

ŠK Mahrla A

KP 2

3

ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.

ŠK Mahrla B

KS 1.2.2

5

SK Rapid Praha

SK Rapid Praha A

KS 2.2.2

5

GROP Praha

GROP CC

KS 1.1.2

4

GROP Praha

GROP D

KS 2.2.1

6

GROP Praha

GROP E

KS 2.1.2

3

GROP Praha

GROP F

KS 3.4.1

1

GROP Praha

GROP G

KS 3.2.1

4

ŠK Praha-Smíchov

ŠK Smíchov  A

KS 1.2.2

3

ŠK Praha-Smíchov

ŠK Smíchov B

KS 2.1.2

6

ŠK Praha-Smíchov

ŠK Praha-Smíchov C

KS 3.3.1

4

DDM Praha 6

DDM Praha 6 A

KP 2

5

DDM Praha 6

DDM Praha 6 B

KS 1.2.1

4

DDM Praha 6

DDM Praha 6 C

KS 3.3.2

1

TJ Zora Praha

TJ Zora Praha

KS 3.1.1

3

SK LISA

LISA A

KS 2.2.1

4

Unichess

Unichess D

KP 1

2

Unichess

Unichess E

KS 2.2.2

1

Unichess

Unichess F

KS 2.1.2

5

Šachový klub Bohnice

ŠK Bohnice A

KS 2.1.2

4

Šachový klub Bohnice

ŠK Bohnice B

KS 2.2.1

2

Šachový klub Bohnice

ŠK Bohnice C

KS 3.1.1

1

Šachový klub Bohnice

ŠK Bohnice D

KS 3.2.2

4

SK Lokomotiva Radlice

LR Pára

KS 3.3.2

2

SK Lokomotiva Radlice

LR Expres

KS 3.2.1

5

SK Lokomotiva Radlice

LR Diesel

KS 3.1.2

4

Sportovní klub Újezd nad Lesy

Š.s. Újezd nad Lesy

KS 3.4.1

2

Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha

Dukla B

KS 1.2.2

4

Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha

Dukla C

KS 1.1.2

6

Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha

Dukla D

KS 1.2.1

1

Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha

Dukla E

KS 2.2.1

3

Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha

Dukla F

KS 3.3.2

4

Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha

Dukla G

KS 3.2.1

1

ŠK Mlejn

ŠK Mlejn A

KS 3.4.2

4

ŠK Mlejn

ŠK Mlejn B

KS 3.3.2

3

ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova

ŠK AURORA

KP 1

4

Steinitz - Makabi Praha

Steintz Makabi Praha

KS 1.1.2

1

Sokol Nebušice

Sokol Nebušice

KS 3.1.1

2

Sportovní klub Kbely

Sportovní klub Kbely A

KS 2.2.1

5

Šachový klub Praha 4

Šachový klub Praha 4 A

KS 1.1.1

6

Šachový klub Praha 4

Šachový klub Praha 4 B

KS 3.1.2

3