PEBOR PRAHY 2017 v bleskovm achu jednotlivc: mu, en a junior (H20)
Organiztor : Prask achov svaz + .o. SK OAZA Praha
Msto konn : SK OAZA Praha
Termn konn : 28.11.2017
Po. St..   Jmno ELO prmr 1994 FED klub kat. Body Buch-holz sted. Buch-holz progres. skre 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo 6.kolo 7.kolo 8.kolo 9.kolo 10.kolo 11.kolo 12.kolo 13.kolo  
1 12 FM Hollan Martin 2163 CZE SK OAZA Praha H20 10,5 100,0 85,0 70,0 34 1 2 b 1 9 0 12 b R 20 1 8 1 4 b R 3 1 10 b 1 5 1 7 b R 6 1 14 b 1
2 1 IM ernouek Luk 2450 CZE Unichess M 10,5 97,5 82,0 66,5 32 b 1 1 0 31 b 1 5 0 22 b 1 19 1 6 b 1 9 b 1 4 R 10 1 3 b 1 7 1 12 b 1
3 9   Cuhra Martin 2225 CZE QCC esk Budjovice M 9,0 103,0 87,0 68,0 30 b 1 19 1 10 b 1 4 0 5 b 1 13 1 9 R 1 b 0 7 1 12 b 1 2 0 8 b 1 6 b R
4 8 FM Netuil Miloslav 2236 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M 8,5 102,0 86,0 65,5 28 1 18 b 1 13 1 3 b 1 9 0 7 b 1 1 R 10 0 2 b R 6 0 14 b 1 12 b 1 5 R
5 14   Dvok Jan 2146 CZE TJ Kobylisy M 8,5 100,0 83,5 59,0 21 1 9 b R 20 R 2 b 1 3 0 18 b R 25 b 1 12 R 13 1 1 b 0 16 1 10 b 1 4 b R
6 2 FM Londn Radek 2421 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M 8,0 100,0 84,5 57,0 18 0 11 b 1 33 1 20 b 1 13 0 15 b 1 2 0 16 b 1 9 R 4 b 1 10 1 1 b 0 3 R
7 7   Dubansk Bohuslav 2240 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M 8,0 99,5 83,0 57,0 22 b 0 16 1 14 b 1 26 1 8 b R 4 0 19 b 1 18 1 3 b 0 9 b 1 1 R 2 b 0 15 1
8 10   Soural Jan 2189 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrc M 8,0 94,5 78,5 56,5 11 1 27 b 1 12 1 9 b 0 7 R 1 b 0 18 0 21 b R 25 1 13 b 1 15 1 3 0 20 b 1
9 3 IM Sodoma Jan 2346 CZE Zikuda Turnov M 7,5 105,0 89,0 61,0 31 b 1 5 R 1 b 1 8 1 4 b 1 10 R 3 b R 2 0 6 b R 7 0 12 0 11 b R 18 1
10 6   Slovk Kilin 2253 CZE TJ Kobylisy H20 7,5 102,0 85,5 62,0 25 1 24 b 1 3 0 15 b 1 18 1 9 b R 16 1 4 b 1 1 0 2 b 0 6 b 0 5 0 19 b 1
11 28   Zikmund Daniel 1862 CZE K Praha-Smchov M 7,5 76,5 66,0 45,0 8 b 0 6 0 36 b 1 31 0 35 b 1 32 1 29 b 1 19 0 33 b 1 14 0 22 b 1 9 R 24 b 1
12 5   Formnek Martin 2279 CZE TJ Kobylisy M 7,0 101,0 85,0 56,0 14 b 1 29 1 8 b 0 1 R 19 b 0 31 1 13 b 1 5 b R 15 1 3 0 9 b 1 4 0 2 0
13 11   Jelnek Michal 2164 CZE SK OAZA Praha H20 7,0 90,0 76,0 53,0 17 b 1 22 1 4 b 0 27 1 6 b 1 3 b 0 12 0 33 1 5 b 0 8 0 19 b 0 28 1 26 b 1
14 23   Pibyl Viktor 1960 CZE K PORG Praha H20 7,0 88,5 74,5 44,0 12 0 35 b 1 7 0 16 b 0 25 0 - - 1 17 b 1 24 b 1 20 1 11 b 1 4 0 18 b 1 1 0
15 15   Rut Vojtch 2137 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M 7,0 86,0 72,5 51,0 26 b 0 30 1 22 b 1 10 0 23 b 1 6 0 27 b 1 28 1 12 b 0 21 1 8 b 0 19 1 7 b 0
16 4 FM Matras Ondej 2280 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrc M 7,0 85,5 72,0 49,0 33 R 7 b 0 23 b R 14 1 26 b 1 27 1 10 b 0 6 0 28 b 1 18 1 5 b 0 24 0 25 b 1
17 29   Kov Jan 1795 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M 7,0 65,0 57,0 36,0 13 0 25 b 0 21 0 30 R 37 b 1 35 b R 14 0 36 b 1 - - 1 33 R 32 b 1 26 R 27 b 1
18 20   Blek Martin 2001 CZE SK OAZA Praha M 6,5 88,5 79,0 53,0 6 b 1 4 0 37 b 1 29 1 10 b 0 5 R 8 b 1 7 b 0 19 1 16 b 0 31 1 14 0 9 b 0
19 18   miko Jakub 2021 CZE SK OAZA Praha M 6,5 88,5 77,0 50,5 37 1 3 b 0 28 R 25 b 1 12 1 2 b 0 7 0 11 b 1 18 b 0 26 1 13 1 15 b 0 10 0
20 13 FM Vokoun Jan 2162 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrc M 6,5 88,0 72,5 45,5 23 b R 26 1 5 b R 6 0 1 b 0 30 1 33 b 0 27 1 14 b 0 28 1 24 b R 21 1 8 0
21 32   Plesniv Martin 1730 CZE SK OAZA Praha M 6,5 78,5 66,5 40,5 5 b 0 31 0 17 b 1 32 R 29 b 0 34 1 22 b 1 8 R 23 R 15 b 0 30 1 20 b 0 35 b 1
22 25   Skla Kamil 1929 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrc M 6,5 78,5 65,5 40,0 7 1 13 b 0 15 0 34 b 1 2 0 26 b R 21 0 35 b 1 32 b 0 - - 1 11 0 36 1 31 b 1
23 31   Mach Petr 1744 CZE Unichess H20 6,5 71,5 63,5 40,5 20 R 33 b R 16 R 28 b R 15 0 24 b 0 - - 1 32 R 21 b R 29 R 26 b 0 37 1 34 b 1
24 17   Svitk David 2021 CZE SK OAZA Praha M 6,5 71,0 62,5 43,5 36 b 1 10 0 26 b 0 35 1 27 b 0 23 1 28 b 0 14 0 37 1 25 b 1 20 R 16 b 1 11 0
25 24   Kuera Tom 1959 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M 6,0 84,0 71,0 42,5 10 b 0 17 1 29 b R 19 0 14 b 1 33 b 1 5 0 26 R 8 b 0 24 0 34 b 1 31 b 1 16 0
26 33   Rzika Filip 1560 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M 6,0 84,0 70,5 44,5 15 1 20 b 0 24 1 7 b 0 16 0 22 R 30 b 1 25 b R 31 R 19 b 0 23 1 17 b R 13 0
27 37   vek Antonn 2001 CZE Sportovn klub Kbely M 6,0 76,5 66,0 42,0 - - 1 8 0 32 b 1 13 b 0 24 1 16 b 0 15 0 20 b 0 35 0 36 b 1 33 1 29 b 1 17 0
28 26   Barto Miroslav 1900 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M 6,0 74,5 65,0 42,0 4 b 0 36 1 19 b R 23 R 32 b R 29 R 24 1 15 b 0 16 0 20 b 0 - - 1 13 b 0 37 1
29 16   Melich Jindich 2036 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrc M 6,0 68,5 60,0 40,0 35 1 12 b 0 25 R 18 b 0 21 1 28 b R 11 0 31 b 0 30 R 23 b R 37 b 1 27 0 36 1
30 27   Netk Josef 1898 CZE SK OAZA Praha M 6,0 68,5 58,5 34,0 3 0 15 b 0 34 R 17 b R 36 1 20 b 0 26 0 - - 1 29 b R 37 1 21 b 0 35 R 32 1
31 21 WCM Pibylov Sofie 1976 CZE K PORG Praha M 5,5 84,0 69,0 41,5 9 0 21 b 1 2 0 11 b 1 33 0 12 b 0 34 b 1 29 1 26 b R 32 1 18 b 0 25 0 22 0
32 19   Nmec Jan 2016 CZE DDM Praha 6 M 5,5 77,0 64,0 38,5 2 0 34 b 1 27 0 21 b R 28 R 11 b 0 36 1 23 b R 22 1 31 b 0 17 0 - - 1 30 b 0
33 22   Huk Otto 1960 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M 5,5 75,5 66,5 41,5 16 b R 23 R 6 b 0 37 1 31 b 1 25 0 20 1 13 b 0 11 0 17 b R 27 b 0 34 0 - - 1
34 30   Kudrna Zdenk 1767 CZE USK Praha M 5,0 67,5 56,0 28,5 1 b 0 32 0 30 b R 22 0 - - 1 21 b 0 31 0 37 b R 36 1 35 b 1 25 0 33 b 1 23 0
35 34   Ocelk Jakub 1532 CZE Unichess H20 4,0 69,5 61,0 28,0 29 b 0 14 0 - - 1 24 b 0 11 0 17 R 37 b 1 22 0 27 b 1 34 0 36 b 0 30 b R 21 0
36 35   Ddek Adam 1269 CZE Unichess H20 3,0 67,5 59,0 21,0 24 0 28 b 0 11 0 - - 1 30 b 0 37 1 32 b 0 17 0 34 b 0 27 0 35 1 22 b 0 29 b 0
37 36   Hroch Matj 1157 CZE Unichess H20 1,5 70,0 61,0 15,0 19 b 0 - - 1 18 0 33 b 0 17 0 36 b 0 35 0 34 R 24 b 0 30 b 0 29 0 23 b 0 28 b 0