1. kolo - 8.1.-12.1. 2024
3111 ŠK Smíchov B - Volno
3112 TJ Kobylisy F - CZECH INN CHESS po 8.1. 18.00
3113 ŠO Praga Praha C - Dukla G út 9.1. 18.00
3114 Šachový klub Bohnice C - ŠK Mlejn A čt 11.1. 17.45
3115 SK OAZA Praha E - ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels st 10.1. 18.00
3116 Šachový klub Praha 4 B - Sokol Vršovice F čt 11.1. 18.00
2. kolo - 15.1.-19.1. 2024
3121 Sokol Vršovice F - Volno
3122 ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels - Šachový klub Praha 4 B čt 18.1. 18.00
3123 ŠK Mlejn A - SK OAZA Praha E po 15.1. 17.30
3124 Dukla G - Šachový klub Bohnice C út 16.1. 18.00
3125 CZECH INN CHESS - ŠO Praga Praha C po 15.1. 18.00
3126 ŠK Smíchov B - TJ Kobylisy F st 17.1. 18.00
3. kolo - 22.1.-26.1. 2024
3131 TJ Kobylisy F - Volno
3132 ŠO Praga Praha C - ŠK Smíchov B út 23.1. 18.00
3133 Šachový klub Bohnice C - CZECH INN CHESS čt 21.3. 17.45
3134 SK OAZA Praha E - Dukla G st 24.1. 18.00
3135 Šachový klub Praha 4 B - ŠK Mlejn A čt 25.1. 18.00
3136 Sokol Vršovice F - ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels čt 25.1. 17.30
4. kolo - 29.1.- 2.2. 2024
3141 ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels - Volno
3142 ŠK Mlejn A - Sokol Vršovice F po 29.1. 17.30
3143 Dukla G - Šachový klub Praha 4 B út 30.1. 18.00
3144 CZECH INN CHESS - SK OAZA Praha E po 29.1. 18.00
3145 ŠK Smíchov B - Šachový klub Bohnice C st 31.1. 18.00
3146 TJ Kobylisy F - ŠO Praga Praha C po 29.1. 18.00
5. kolo - 5.2.- 9.2. 2024
3151 ŠO Praga Praha C - Volno
3152 Šachový klub Bohnice C - TJ Kobylisy F čt 8.2. 17.45
3153 SK OAZA Praha E - ŠK Smíchov B st 7.2. 18.00
3154 Šachový klub Praha 4 B - CZECH INN CHESS čt 28.3. 18.00
3155 Sokol Vršovice F - Dukla G čt 8.2. 17.30
3156 ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels - ŠK Mlejn A čt 8.2. 18.00
6. kolo - 12.2.-16.2. 2024
3161 ŠK Mlejn A - Volno
3162 Dukla G - ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels út 13.2. 18.00
3163 CZECH INN CHESS - Sokol Vršovice F po 12.2. 18.00
3164 ŠK Smíchov B - Šachový klub Praha 4 B st 14.2. 18.00
3165 TJ Kobylisy F - SK OAZA Praha E po 12.2. 18.00
3166 ŠO Praga Praha C - Šachový klub Bohnice C út 13.2. 18.00
7. kolo - 19.2.-23.2. 2024
3171 Šachový klub Bohnice C - Volno
3172 SK OAZA Praha E - ŠO Praga Praha C st 21.2. 18.00
3173 Šachový klub Praha 4 B - TJ Kobylisy F čt 22.2. 18.00
3174 Sokol Vršovice F - ŠK Smíchov B čt 22.2. 17.30
3175 ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels - CZECH INN CHESS čt 22.2. 18.00
3176 ŠK Mlejn A - Dukla G po 19.2. 17.30
8. kolo - 26.2.- 1.3. 2024
3181 Dukla G - Volno
3182 CZECH INN CHESS - ŠK Mlejn A po 26.2. 18.00
3183 ŠK Smíchov B - ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels st 28.2. 18.00
3184 TJ Kobylisy F - Sokol Vršovice F po 26.2. 18.00
3185 ŠO Praga Praha C - Šachový klub Praha 4 B út 27.2. 18.00
3186 Šachový klub Bohnice C - SK OAZA Praha E čt 29.2. 17.45
9. kolo - 4.3.- 8.3. 2024
3191 SK OAZA Praha E - Volno
3192 Šachový klub Praha 4 B - Šachový klub Bohnice C čt 7.3. 18.00
3193 Sokol Vršovice F - ŠO Praga Praha C čt 7.3. 17.30
3194 ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels - TJ Kobylisy F čt 7.3. 18.00
3195 ŠK Mlejn A - ŠK Smíchov B po 4.3. 17.30
3196 Dukla G - CZECH INN CHESS út 5.3. 18.00
10. kolo - 11.3.-15.3. 2024
31101 CZECH INN CHESS - Volno
31102 ŠK Smíchov B - Dukla G st 13.3. 18.00
31103 TJ Kobylisy F - ŠK Mlejn A po 11.3. 18.00
31104 ŠO Praga Praha C - ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels út 12.3. 18.00
31105 Šachový klub Bohnice C - Sokol Vršovice F čt 14.3. 17.45
31106 SK OAZA Praha E - Šachový klub Praha 4 B st 13.3. 18.00
11. kolo - 25.3.-29.3. 2024
31111 Šachový klub Praha 4 B - Volno
31112 Sokol Vršovice F - SK OAZA Praha E čt 28.3. 17.30
31113 ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels - Šachový klub Bohnice C čt 28.3. 18.00
31114 ŠK Mlejn A - ŠO Praga Praha C po 25.3. 17.30
31115 Dukla G - TJ Kobylisy F út 26.3. 18.00
31116 CZECH INN CHESS - ŠK Smíchov B po 25.3. 18.00
|