1. kolo - 8.1.-12.1. 2024
3311 Šachy Štěpán - SK OAZA Praha F pá 12.1. 17.30
3312 ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels - Steintz Makabi Praha B čt 11.1. 18.00
3313 ŠK Mlejn B - TJ Kobylisy E út 9.1. 17.30
3314 Újezd nad Lesy B - TJ Bohemians G čt 11.1. 18.00
3315 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D - Sokol Vršovice E po 8.1. 18.00
2. kolo - 15.1.-19.1. 2024
3321 SK OAZA Praha F - Sokol Vršovice E st 17.1. 18.00
3322 TJ Bohemians G - ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D čt 18.1. 18.00
3323 TJ Kobylisy E - Újezd nad Lesy B út 16.1. 18.00
3324 Steintz Makabi Praha B - ŠK Mlejn B čt 18.1. 18.00
3325 Šachy Štěpán - ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels pá 19.1. 17.30
3. kolo - 22.1.-26.1. 2024
3331 ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels - SK OAZA Praha F čt 25.1. 18.00
3332 ŠK Mlejn B - Šachy Štěpán pá 26.1. 17.30
3333 Újezd nad Lesy B - Steintz Makabi Praha B čt 25.1. 18.00
3334 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D - TJ Kobylisy E po 22.1. 18.00
3335 Sokol Vršovice E - TJ Bohemians G pá 26.1. 17.30
4. kolo - 29.1.- 2.2. 2024
3341 SK OAZA Praha F - TJ Bohemians G st 31.1. 18.00
3342 TJ Kobylisy E - Sokol Vršovice E út 30.1. 18.00
3343 Steintz Makabi Praha B - ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D čt 1.2. 18.00
3344 Šachy Štěpán - Újezd nad Lesy B pá 2.2. 17.30
3345 ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels - ŠK Mlejn B čt 1.2. 18.00
5. kolo - 5.2.- 9.2. 2024
3351 ŠK Mlejn B - SK OAZA Praha F út 6.2. 17.30
3352 Újezd nad Lesy B - ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels čt 8.2. 18.00
3353 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D - Šachy Štěpán pá 9.2. 17.30
3354 Sokol Vršovice E - Steintz Makabi Praha B pá 9.2. 17.30
3355 TJ Bohemians G - TJ Kobylisy E čt 8.2. 18.00
6. kolo - 12.2.-16.2. 2024
3361 SK OAZA Praha F - TJ Kobylisy E st 14.2. 18.00
3362 Steintz Makabi Praha B - TJ Bohemians G čt 15.2. 18.00
3363 Šachy Štěpán - Sokol Vršovice E pá 16.2. 17.30
3364 ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels - ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D čt 15.2. 18.00
3365 ŠK Mlejn B - Újezd nad Lesy B út 13.2. 17.30
7. kolo - 19.2.-23.2. 2024
3371 Újezd nad Lesy B - SK OAZA Praha F čt 22.2. 18.00
3372 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D - ŠK Mlejn B po 19.2. 18.00
3373 Sokol Vršovice E - ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels pá 23.2. 17.30
3374 TJ Bohemians G - Šachy Štěpán pá 23.2. 17.30
3375 TJ Kobylisy E - Steintz Makabi Praha B út 20.2. 18.00
8. kolo - 26.2.- 1.3. 2024
3381 SK OAZA Praha F - Steintz Makabi Praha B st 28.2. 18.00
3382 Šachy Štěpán - TJ Kobylisy E pá 1.3. 17.30
3383 ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels - TJ Bohemians G čt 29.2. 18.00
3384 ŠK Mlejn B - Sokol Vršovice E út 27.2. 17.30
3385 Újezd nad Lesy B - ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D čt 29.2. 18.00
9. kolo - 18.3.-22.3. 2024
3391 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D - SK OAZA Praha F po 18.3. 18.00
3392 Sokol Vršovice E - Újezd nad Lesy B pá 22.3. 17.30
3393 TJ Bohemians G - ŠK Mlejn B čt 21.3. 18.00
3394 TJ Kobylisy E - ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels út 19.3. 18.00
3395 Steintz Makabi Praha B - Šachy Štěpán pá 22.3. 17.30
|