Přebor Prahy družstev dospělých 2023-2024 - přehled nasazení
ODDÍL |
DRUŽSTVO |
SKUPINA |
LOS |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians B |
KP |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians C |
KP |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians D |
KS 1.1 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians E |
KS 1.2 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians F |
KS 2.2 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians G |
KS 3.3 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
TJ Bohemians H |
KS 3.2 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C |
KP |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D |
KP |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E |
KS 1.1 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F |
KS 1.2 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G |
KS 2.1 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H |
KS 2.2 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I |
KS 3.2 |
10 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS |
KS 1.2 |
8 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK DP Praha E - PORG |
KS 2.2 |
5 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK DP Praha F - VŠFS |
KS 2.1 |
2 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels |
KS 3.1 |
8 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK DP Praha H - EA Hotels |
KS 3.3 |
2 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
ŠK DP Praha I - DDM |
KS 3.2 |
11 |
TJ Pankrác |
TJ Pankrác C |
KP |
2 |
TJ Pankrác |
TJ Pankrác D |
KS 1.2 |
11 |
TJ Pankrác |
TJ Pankrác E |
KS 1.1 |
5 |
TJ Pankrác |
TJ Pankrác F |
KS 2.2 |
8 |
USK Praha |
USK Praha A |
KS 2.2 |
11 |
USK Praha |
USK Praha B |
KS 2.1 |
7 |
Šachový klub Loko Praha |
ŠK Loko Praha A |
KS 1.2 |
3 |
Šachový klub Loko Praha |
ŠK Loko Praha B |
KS 1.1 |
9 |
Šachový klub Loko Praha |
ŠK Loko Praha C |
KS 2.2 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Sokol Vršovice A |
KP |
1 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Sokol Vršovice B |
KS 1.1 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Sokol Vršovice C |
KS 2.2 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Sokol Vršovice F |
KS 3.1 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Sokol Vršovice D |
KS 3.2 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Sokol Vršovice E |
KS 3.3 |
6 |
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A |
KP |
11 |
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B |
KS 1.1 |
11 |
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C |
KS 2.1 |
5 |
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D |
KS 3.3 |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha C |
KP |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha D |
KS 2.1 |
11 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha E |
KS 3.1 |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha E(B) |
KS 3.2 |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha F |
KS 3.3 |
10 |
TJ Kobylisy |
TJ Kobylisy B |
KP |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy |
TJ Kobylisy C |
KS 1.1 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy |
TJ Kobylisy D |
KS 2.1 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy |
TJ Kobylisy E |
KS 3.3 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy |
TJ Kobylisy F |
KS 3.1 |
2 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
ŠO Praga Praha A |
KS 2.2 |
9 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
ŠO Praga Praha B |
KS 2.1 |
9 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
ŠO Praga Praha C |
KS 3.1 |
3 |
ŠO Praga Praha |
ŠO Praga Praha D |
KS 3.2 |
3 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. |
ŠK Mahrla A |
KS 1.2 |
2 |
ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s. |
ŠK Mahrla B |
KS 1.1 |
2 |
SK Rapid Praha |
SK Rapid Praha A |
KS 2.2 |
3 |
GROP Praha |
GROP CC |
KS 1.2 |
7 |
GROP Praha |
GROP D |
KS 2.1 |
1 |
GROP Praha |
GROP F |
KS 3.2 |
6 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK Smíchov A |
KS 1.2 |
12 |
ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
ŠK Smíchov B |
KS 3.1 |
1 |
DDM Praha 6 |
DDM Praha 6 B |
KS 1.2 |
5 |
DDM Praha 6 |
DDM Praha 6 C |
KS 3.2 |
8 |
SK LISA |
LISA A |
KS 1.1 |
1 |
Unichess |
Unichess D |
KP |
12 |
Unichess |
Unichess E |
KS 1.2 |
4 |
Unichess |
Unichess F |
KS 2.1 |
6 |
Šachový klub Bohnice |
ŠK Bohnice A |
KS 1.1 |
10 |
Šachový klub Bohnice |
Šachový klub Bohnice B |
KS 2.1 |
10 |
Šachový klub Bohnice |
Šachový klub Bohnice C |
KS 3.1 |
4 |
SK Lokomotiva Radlice |
LR Pára |
KS 2.1 |
3 |
SK Lokomotiva Radlice |
LR Expres |
KS 3.2 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Újezd nad Lesy |
Újezd nad Lesy A |
KS 2.2 |
10 |
Šachový spolek Újezd nad Lesy |
Újezd nad Lesy B |
KS 3.3 |
4 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Dukla B |
KP |
7 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Dukla C |
KS 1.1 |
12 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Dukla D |
KS 1.2 |
10 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Dukla E |
KS 1.1 |
6 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Dukla F |
KS 3.2 |
4 |
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
Dukla G |
KS 3.1 |
10 |
ŠK Mlejn |
ŠK Mlejn A |
KS 3.1 |
9 |
ŠK Mlejn |
ŠK Mlejn B |
KS 3.3 |
3 |
ŠK Aurora |
ŠK AURORA |
KP |
6 |
Steinitz - Makabi Praha |
Steinitz Makabi Praha A |
KS 2.1 |
12 |
Steinitz - Makabi Praha |
Steintz Makabi Praha B |
KS 3.3 |
9 |
Sokol Nebušice |
Sokol Nebušice |
KS 2.2 |
12 |
Sportovní klub Kbely |
Sportovní klub Kbely A |
KS 1.2 |
1 |
Sportovní klub Kbely |
Sportovní klub Kbely B |
KS 3.2 |
1 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 A |
KS 2.2 |
4 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 |
Šachový klub Praha 4 B |
KS 3.1 |
6 |
Šachy Štěpán |
Šachy Štěpán |
KS 3.3 |
1 |
CZECH INN CHESS |
CZECH INN CHESS |
KS 3.1 |
11 |