Pebor Prahy 2023 v rapid achu jednotlivc (Memoril Vry Menkov) 24.9.2023 - Muzeum mstsk hromadn dopravy v Praze
Po.   Jmno ELO FED Klub M PS   Body BH. BH. S-B 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo 4.kolo 5.kolo 6.kolo 7.kolo 8.kolo 9.kolo
1 GM Michalk Peter 2525 CZE Unichess M PS 7,5 54,5 59,5 49,00 58 b 1 25 1 6 b 1 3 1 2 b 1 91 1 5 b R 4 R 10 b R
2 IM Zwardo Vojtch 2412 CZE Beskydsk achov kola Z.S. 7,5 51,5 55,5 44,50 35 1 118 b 1 12 1 38 b 1 1 0 11 b 1 21 1 6 b R 16 1
3 FM Natsidis Christoph 2328 GER 7,5 49,0 54,5 43,50 40 1 28 b 1 26 1 1 b 0 44 1 43 b 1 7 R 38 b 1 19 1
4 FM Shagbazyan Taron 2426 UKR Cizinci 7,0 51,5 55,5 41,75 124 b 1 17 1 41 b 1 11 0 26 b 1 13 1 24 b 1 1 b R 6 R
5 IM Burdalev Kirill 2309 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 7,0 50,5 55,0 42,00 109 b 1 39 R 18 b 1 15 1 23 b 1 19 b R 1 R 7 b R 29 1
6 FM Vrna Frantiek 2101 CZE K Star Msto 7,0 49,5 54,5 39,75 85 1 59 b 1 1 0 52 b 1 62 1 25 b 1 19 1 2 R 4 b R
7 FM Souek Petr 2150 CZE Unichess M PS 7,0 49,0 53,5 39,50 64 b 1 18 R 8 b R 58 1 65 b 1 68 1 3 b R 5 R 24 b 1
8 FM Karas Marek 2183 CZE Klub achist any 1925 7,0 45,0 49,0 37,50 67 1 9 b R 7 R 92 b 0 115 1 93 b 1 58 1 25 b 1 20 1
9 Groh Ji 1925 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 7,0 44,0 47,0 35,00 82 b 1 8 R 39 b 0 162 1 96 b 1 20 R 72 b 1 41 1 23 b 1
10 IM Pibyl Josef 2164 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 7,0 44,0 46,0 33,50 22 b 0 186 1 107 b 1 51 R 120 b 1 97 b 1 45 1 14 b 1 1 R
11 FM Brejnk Gustav 2259 CZE Slavia Krom 6,5 49,0 54,5 38,25 52 1 32 b 1 44 1 4 b 1 91 b R 2 0 39 b 1 23 R 17 b R
12 Ret Adam Josef 2062 CZE SK OAZA Praha M PS 6,5 48,0 52,0 35,25 115 1 61 b 1 2 b 0 22 1 16 b 1 24 0 64 b 1 13 R 48 b 1
13 Doleal Vt 1941 CZE TJ AERO Odolena Voda 6,5 47,0 49,5 34,25 75 1 21 b 1 60 0 185 b 1 27 1 4 b 0 30 1 12 b R 46 1
14 Kharchenko Michail 1978 UKR K Vinary 6,5 46,5 51,0 35,25 46 1 19 b 0 75 1 42 b R 30 1 94 b 1 91 b 1 10 0 22 b 1
15 Muro Miroslav 2125 CZE achov oddl TJ Dukla Praha M PS 6,5 45,0 49,5 33,75 63 1 77 b 1 42 1 5 b 0 92 R 69 b 1 16 0 40 b 1 45 1
16 Chernookov Nikita 1140 KAZ K Aurora 6,5 44,5 49,0 32,75 104 b 1 73 1 71 b 1 94 b R 12 0 95 1 15 b 1 60 1 2 b 0
17 WIM emlikov Olena 2008 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 6,5 44,5 48,5 32,25 83 1 4 b 0 116 1 93 b 1 21 0 96 b 1 62 1 27 b 1 11 R
18 Aubrecht Petr 1893 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M PS 6,5 43,5 47,5 31,50 142 1 7 b R 5 0 47 b R 46 R 114 b 1 94 1 97 b 1 38 1
19 IM Konopka Michal 2381 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 6,0 51,0 56,5 35,75 54 b 1 14 1 33 b 1 23 R 39 b 1 5 R 6 b 0 26 1 3 b 0
20 vadlenka Dominik 1588 CZE TJ Kobylisy M PS 6,0 48,5 52,5 33,50 45 R 27 b R 119 1 28 b 1 38 R 9 b R 31 1 44 b 1 8 b 0
21 FM Jedlika Ale 2176 CZE 2222 K Polabiny, Z.S. 6,0 47,5 52,0 32,00 66 b 1 13 0 95 b 1 88 1 17 b 1 41 1 2 b 0 22 0 50 b 1
22 Souek Jan 1789 CZE achy tpn M PS 6,0 47,0 50,0 31,50 10 1 34 b 1 38 0 12 b 0 114 1 168 b 1 43 1 21 b 1 14 0
23 IM Juek Josef 2158 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 6,0 46,5 50,5 30,25 201 - + 119 b 1 92 1 19 b R 5 0 49 b 1 50 1 11 b R 9 0
24 FM Fedorov Evgueny 2176 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 6,0 46,0 50,0 31,50 138 1 92 b 0 115 1 77 b 1 31 1 12 b 1 4 0 28 b 1 7 0
25 CM Bene Petr 2018 CZE K Slavoj Litomice, Z.S. 6,0 46,0 50,0 28,50 140 b 1 1 b 0 98 1 70 1 60 b 1 6 0 71 b 1 8 0 62 b 1
26 WIM Richterov Nataa 2061 CZE TJ Nm욝 N/Oslavou 6,0 45,0 49,5 29,00 106 b 1 80 1 3 b 0 81 1 4 0 102 b 1 63 1 19 b 0 59 1
27 FM Hajiyev Kanan 2122 AZE Cizinci 6,0 44,0 48,5 30,25 95 b R 20 R 106 b 1 35 1 13 b 0 104 1 66 b 1 17 0 67 b 1
28 prek Adam 1943 CZE K esk Lpa 6,0 44,0 48,0 28,50 108 b 1 3 0 80 b 1 20 0 70 b 1 125 1 61 b 1 24 0 73 b 1
29 FM Bauma Ji 2120 CZE achov oddl TJ Dukla Praha M PS 6,0 44,0 47,5 30,00 59 0 49 b 1 150 1 40 b R 94 1 42 b R 67 1 32 b 1 5 b 0
30 Bartk Josef 1476 CZE K evnice 6,0 43,0 47,0 29,00 127 b 1 101 1 58 b 0 72 1 14 b 0 33 1 13 b 0 64 1 65 b 1
31 Kalousek Zdenk 1989 CZE achov klub Viktoria ikov M PS 6,0 41,5 45,5 28,00 105 b 1 91 0 103 b 1 61 1 24 b 0 123 1 20 b 0 70 1 71 b 1
32 Buksa Jaromr 1932 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 6,0 40,0 43,0 26,50 73 b 1 11 0 137 b 1 117 0 105 b 1 162 1 68 b 1 29 0 80 b 1
33 Jnov Lucie 2049 CZE K esk Lpa 6,0 39,5 43,0 26,00 150 1 76 b 1 19 0 59 b 0 98 1 30 b 0 117 1 115 b 1 63 1
34 Zanikov Konstantin 2062 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 6,0 39,5 42,5 26,50 107 b 1 22 0 70 b 0 103 1 71 b 0 163 1 87 b 1 106 1 66 b 1
35 Holub Adam 1817 CZE Unichess M PS 6,0 39,0 42,0 24,00 2 b 0 123 1 163 b 1 27 b 0 93 0 165 1 125 b 1 68 1 60 b 1
36 Bra Jan 1823 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 6,0 38,0 41,0 25,50 91 b 0 96 0 143 b 1 48 0 110 b 1 180 1 123 b 1 61 1 72 b 1
37 Musil Vtzslav 1899 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov 6,0 35,0 38,5 25,00 76 0 102 b 1 93 0 150 b R 99 R 152 b 1 134 1 116 b 1 69 1
38 Paulus Vclav 2107 CZE 1. Novoborsk K 5,5 49,5 54,5 30,00 81 b 1 88 1 22 b 1 2 0 20 b R 48 1 40 b 1 3 0 18 b 0
39 Hozda Max 1968 CZE achov oddl TJ Dukla Praha M PS 5,5 46,5 50,5 29,00 116 1 5 b R 9 1 97 b 1 19 0 47 b 1 11 0 46 b 0 98 1
40 Steiner Juraj 1812 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha M PS 5,5 45,0 49,0 26,50 3 b 0 84 1 68 b 1 29 R 125 b 1 87 b 1 38 0 15 0 102 b 1
41 FM Vokoun Jan 2067 CZE TJ Pankrc M PS 5,5 45,0 49,0 26,25 62 1 98 b 1 4 0 63 b 1 59 1 21 b 0 116 1 9 b 0 42 R
42 Veverka Vladimr 1531 CZE K Teplice 5,5 44,5 49,0 28,75 101 b 1 55 1 15 b 0 14 R 79 b 1 29 R 74 b R 65 R 41 b R
43 ed Pavel 2075 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 5,5 44,5 48,5 26,75 71 b 1 51 1 91 b 0 66 1 117 b 1 3 0 22 b 0 47 b R 107 1
44 Slovk Pavel 2037 CZE K Zln, Z.S. 5,5 44,5 48,5 26,50 70 b 1 89 1 11 b 0 105 1 3 b 0 120 R 49 b 1 20 0 103 b 1
45 Koper tefan 1898 CZE K Mahrla Praha Z.S. M PS 5,5 43,5 47,5 26,50 20 b R 95 0 48 b 1 135 1 123 b 1 100 1 10 b 0 51 1 15 b 0
46 Veny Jaume 1665 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 5,5 43,5 47,0 25,75 14 b 0 151 1 74 b 0 54 1 18 b R 143 1 131 b 1 39 1 13 b 0
47 Osipyan David 1407 CZE K Aurora M PS 5,5 42,5 45,0 25,75 187 b 1 64 1 66 b 0 18 R 81 b 1 39 0 95 b 1 43 R 53 b R
48 Verner Matj 1515 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 5,5 42,0 45,5 26,25 154 R 86 b 1 45 0 36 b 1 77 1 38 b 0 118 1 92 b 1 12 0
49 Honcharov Makar 1593 CZE K 64 Plze 5,5 41,5 44,5 24,75 55 b R 29 0 53 b 1 126 1 84 b 1 23 0 44 0 153 b 1 92 1
50 Artamonov Mikhail 1486 CZE Klub achist any 1925 5,5 40,5 44,0 25,00 86 R 154 b 1 67 R 99 b 1 87 R 92 b 1 23 b 0 74 1 21 0
51 emlika Vt 1870 CZE TJ Kobylisy M PS 5,5 39,5 42,5 23,25 174 1 43 b 0 152 1 10 b R 69 R 133 b 1 97 R 45 b 0 100 1
52 Holub st. Jan 1801 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M PS 5,5 38,5 41,5 21,25 11 b 0 162 1 96 b 1 6 0 100 b 0 127 1 169 b 1 102 R 99 b 1
53 Nmec Milan 1930 CZE achov klub Loko Praha M PS 5,5 38,5 41,0 23,25 61 0 114 b R 49 0 188 b 1 136 1 99 b 1 69 R 83 b 1 47 R
54 Fier Ji 1816 CZE Unichess M PS 5,5 38,0 41,5 23,00 19 0 94 b 0 179 1 46 b 0 128 1 136 b 1 96 1 75 b R 97 1
55 Schmid Jaroslav 1919 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 5,5 37,5 40,5 24,25 49 R 42 b 0 114 0 158 b R 89 1 153 b 1 93 R 94 b 1 113 1
56 ek Tom 0 CZE TJ Spartak Pelhimov 5,5 34,5 38,0 22,75 156 b 1 117 0 79 b 0 159 R 137 b 1 82 R 119 b R 105 1 95 b 1
57 Le Duc Thang 1240 CZE Tebotov 5,5 33,0 35,0 17,75 68 b 0 194 1 73 b 0 193 1 150 1 63 b 0 98 R 114 b 1 118 1
58 Vrnov Zdeka 1837 CZE K Star Msto 5,0 46,5 50,5 24,00 1 0 69 b 1 30 1 7 b 0 75 1 122 b 1 8 b 0 73 0 120 b 1
59 Legkostup Maxim 1757 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 5,0 44,5 47,5 24,00 29 b 1 6 0 126 b 1 33 1 41 b 0 72 0 162 b 1 79 1 26 b 0
60 Vrabec Milo 2190 CZE achov spolek Kostelec nad ernmi lesy 5,0 43,5 47,0 23,00 155 b 1 65 1 13 b 1 91 0 25 0 117 b 1 101 1 16 b 0 35 0
61 Bohatyrov Mykola 1618 UKR achy tpn 5,0 43,0 46,5 22,00 53 b 1 12 0 78 1 31 b 0 119 1 157 b 1 28 0 36 b 0 132 1
62 Nepotek Svatomr 1739 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha M PS 5,0 43,0 46,5 21,50 41 b 0 79 1 130 b 1 74 1 6 b 0 132 1 17 b 0 121 1 25 0
63 Zvrkov Monika 1780 CZE TJ Sparta Kutn Hora 5,0 42,5 46,0 22,00 15 b 0 149 1 135 b 1 41 0 151 b 1 57 1 26 b 0 84 1 33 b 0
64 Lanari Tom 1789 SVK Cizinci 5,0 42,5 45,0 20,00 7 0 47 b 0 161 1 76 b 1 185 1 79 b 1 12 0 30 b 0 128 1
65 Tykhonov Yurii 1953 CZE achov oddl Stochov Z.S. 5,0 42,0 46,0 22,75 202 - + 60 b 0 76 1 114 b 1 7 0 84 R 120 b 1 42 b R 30 0
66 Plesniv Martin 1792 CZE SK OAZA Praha M PS 5,0 42,0 45,5 22,00 21 0 139 b 1 47 1 43 b 0 160 1 141 b 1 27 0 76 b 1 34 0
67 Hrbek Tom 1797 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 5,0 42,0 45,5 21,50 8 b 0 100 R 50 b R 110 1 156 b 1 126 1 29 b 0 104 1 27 0
68 Ulam-Orgikh Amartuvshin 1520 CZE SK Rapid Praha M PS 5,0 42,0 45,0 20,50 57 1 166 b 1 40 0 148 b 1 133 1 7 b 0 32 0 35 b 0 129 1
69 Bra ml. Josef 1470 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 5,0 41,5 44,5 21,50 145 b 1 58 0 169 b 1 127 1 51 b R 15 0 53 b R 81 1 37 b 0
70 Barabas Ale 1706 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 5,0 41,5 44,5 21,00 44 0 136 b 1 34 1 25 b 0 28 0 177 b 1 139 1 31 b 0 122 1
71 Migalko Dmitriy 1745 CZE K Aurora M PS 5,0 41,0 44,0 20,00 43 0 141 b 1 16 0 174 b 1 34 1 167 b 1 25 0 122 b 1 31 0
72 Jakube Tamae Severna 1223 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M PS 5,0 40,5 43,5 20,50 114 0 172 b 1 142 1 30 b 0 152 1 59 b 1 9 0 85 b 1 36 0
73 Demeu Gulziya 1619 KAZ 5,0 40,5 43,5 20,00 32 0 16 b 0 57 1 78 b 0 158 1 166 b 1 167 1 58 b 1 28 0
74 ejkov Miroslava 2027 CZE K Mahrla Praha Z.S. M PS 5,0 40,0 43,5 23,25 98 0 160 b 1 46 1 62 b 0 83 1 134 b 1 42 R 50 b 0 75 R
75 Caceres de la Calle Eduardo 1622 ESP Cizinci 5,0 40,0 42,5 19,25 13 b 0 170 1 14 b 0 155 1 58 b 0 147 1 132 b 1 54 R 74 b R
76 Horek Vojtch 1592 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 5,0 39,5 43,5 23,00 37 b 1 33 0 65 b 0 64 0 145 b 1 90 1 130 b 1 66 0 119 b 1
77 Plek Zdenk 1862 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 5,0 39,5 42,5 20,00 163 b 1 15 0 89 b 1 24 0 48 b 0 148 1 104 b 0 126 1 117 b 1
78 Zeman Martin 1963 CZE achov klub Viktoria ikov M PS 5,0 38,0 41,5 22,00 80 b 0 120 1 61 b 0 73 1 106 b R 151 1 84 b R 103 R 82 b R
79 Makharadze Levan 1327 CZE Praha 5,0 38,0 40,0 19,50 196 1 62 b 0 56 1 152 b 1 42 0 64 0 108 b 1 59 b 0 115 1
80 Svoboda Daniel 1648 CZE Unichess M PS 5,0 38,0 40,0 18,00 78 1 26 b 0 28 0 118 b 0 154 1 191 b 1 168 1 101 b 1 32 0
81 Honek Karel 1752 CZE achov klub Bohnice M PS 5,0 37,5 40,5 18,50 38 0 122 b 1 121 1 26 b 0 47 0 173 b 1 133 1 69 b 0 134 1
82 Truneka Tom 1602 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 5,0 37,5 40,0 20,25 9 0 185 b R 146 1 141 b 1 97 0 56 b R 157 R 112 b 1 78 R
83 Kov Jan 1678 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 5,0 37,0 39,5 18,50 17 b 0 110 R 100 b 1 156 R 74 b 0 187 1 127 b 1 53 0 121 b 1
84 Vajdk Josef 1442 CZE Klub achist any 1925 5,0 37,0 38,5 17,75 111 1 40 b 0 171 1 192 b 1 49 0 65 b R 78 R 63 b 0 138 1
85 Mikhno Artem 1750 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 5,0 35,0 38,0 17,50 6 b 0 126 0 183 b 1 100 0 159 b 1 169 1 135 b 1 72 0 125 b 1
86 Rubin Andrej 1164 CZE K Aurora M PS 5,0 34,5 36,5 17,75 50 b R 48 0 113 R 128 b R 108 b 0 186 1 164 b R 163 1 140 b 1
87 nejdar Martin 1210 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 5,0 34,5 36,5 15,75 102 0 196 b 1 186 b 1 164 1 50 b R 40 0 34 0 128 b R 116 1
88 Forman Daniel 1878 CZE achov spolek Kostelec nad ernmi lesy 5,0 34,0 37,0 17,50 93 1 38 b 0 174 1 21 b 0 116 0 139 b 0 173 1 162 b 1 142 1
89 Markina Sofiia 1552 CZE K Aurora M PS 5,0 34,0 36,0 15,50 129 1 44 b 0 77 0 101 b 0 55 b 0 194 1 187 b 1 165 1 124 b 1
90 Palme Mikul 0 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 5,0 28,0 28,5 13,50 151 b 0 176 0 200 b 1 183 1 167 0 76 b 0 188 1 133 b 1 150 1
91 IM Plpn Jakub 2513 CZE K Joly Lys nad Labem, Z.S. 4,5 47,5 52,0 25,75 36 1 31 b 1 43 1 60 b 1 11 R 1 b 0 14 0 - - - - - -
92 Filindash Nikita 1902 CZE K Slavoj Litomice, Z.S. 4,5 46,0 50,0 24,75 137 b 1 24 1 23 b 0 8 1 15 b R 50 0 100 b 1 48 0 49 b 0
93 Kivka Matj 1552 CZE TJ Sokol Plze-Letn 4,5 44,5 48,0 22,25 88 b 0 147 1 37 b 1 17 0 35 b 1 8 0 55 b R 99 0 156 b 1
94 Plpn Ji 1462 CZE Praha 4,5 44,0 47,5 19,75 176 b 1 54 1 124 b 1 16 R 29 b 0 14 0 18 b 0 55 0 159 b 1
95 Hinz Frantiek 1777 CZE TJ Hostivice 4,5 43,0 47,0 20,50 27 R 45 b 1 21 0 122 b 1 134 1 16 b 0 47 0 144 b 1 56 0
96 Kaplanov Dominika 1461 CZE K Joly Lys nad Labem, Z.S. 4,5 43,0 46,0 19,25 173 1 36 b 1 52 0 132 b 1 9 0 17 0 54 b 0 130 1 106 b R
97 vadlenka Michal 1451 CZE TJ Kobylisy M PS 4,5 43,0 44,5 17,25 198 b 1 109 1 155 b 1 39 0 82 b 1 10 0 51 b R 18 0 54 b 0
98 vec Radek 1704 CZE Individuln len Pds 4,5 41,5 44,5 18,75 74 b 1 41 0 25 b 0 124 1 33 b 0 178 1 57 b R 146 1 39 b 0
99 Kozumplk Ale 1256 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 4,5 40,0 43,5 19,50 131 b 1 103 0 108 b 1 50 0 37 b R 53 0 160 1 93 b 1 52 0
100 Nguyen Nhat Minh Thu 1405 CZE K Aurora M PS 4,5 39,5 42,5 19,50 171 1 67 b R 83 0 85 b 1 52 1 45 b 0 92 0 155 1 51 b 0
101 Padevt Pavel 1851 CZE achov oddl Stochov Z.S. 4,5 39,5 42,5 18,75 42 0 30 b 0 110 b 1 89 1 163 b 1 135 1 60 b 0 80 0 104 b R
102 Jurek Adrian 1487 CZE SK Slavia Orlov 4,5 39,0 42,0 17,75 87 b 1 37 0 127 b 0 165 1 169 b 1 26 0 129 1 52 b R 40 0
103 Macoun Ji 1665 CZE achov oddl TJ Dukla Praha M PS 4,5 38,5 41,0 17,00 118 0 99 b 1 31 0 34 b 0 161 1 175 b 1 141 1 78 b R 44 0
104 Sboev Kirill 1476 CZE K Aurora M PS 4,5 37,5 40,5 16,25 16 0 111 b 0 172 1 181 b 1 177 1 27 b 0 77 1 67 b 0 101 R
105 Lexa Vclav 1669 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 4,5 37,5 40,5 15,50 31 0 161 b 1 118 1 44 b 0 32 0 171 b 1 144 R 56 b 0 153 1
106 aur Frantiek 1725 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 4,5 37,5 40,0 15,50 26 0 167 b 1 27 0 154 b 1 78 R 185 b 1 121 R 34 b 0 96 R
107 Frouz Petr 1735 CZE Sk Lokomotiva Radlice M PS 4,5 37,0 38,5 14,50 34 0 195 b 1 10 0 146 b 1 118 R 121 b 0 179 1 157 b 1 43 b 0
108 Zvrka Vladimr 1636 CZE TJ Sparta Kutn Hora 4,5 34,5 36,0 14,75 28 0 121 b 0 99 0 166 b 1 86 1 192 b 1 79 0 167 b 1 111 R
109 Partl Miloslav 1810 CZE ach Mlnk 4,5 34,0 37,0 16,00 5 0 97 b 0 136 1 116 b 0 139 R 154 b 0 166 1 151 b 1 157 1
110 Jirman Jon 1292 CZE TJ Slovan Broumov 4,5 34,0 35,0 13,00 199 1 83 b R 101 0 67 b 0 36 0 112 b 0 158 1 185 b 1 152 1
111 Vodika Jan 1069 CZE Klub achist any 1925 4,5 33,0 35,0 15,75 84 b 0 104 1 125 b 0 149 0 193 b 1 140 0 137 b 1 164 1 108 b R
112 Kivka Vladimr 0 CZE TJ Sokol Plze-Letn 4,5 32,5 35,5 18,25 203 - + 163 0 156 b 0 161 b R 144 0 110 1 143 b 1 82 0 155 b 1
113 van Overloop Samuel 1502 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 4,5 32,5 35,0 16,50 121 - - 178 0 86 b R 138 b 1 129 0 158 b 1 185 1 131 1 55 b 0
114 Jeek Jakub 1506 CZE TJ Sokol Plze-Letn 4,0 42,5 46,0 18,75 72 b 1 53 R 55 b 1 65 0 22 b 0 18 0 151 b 1 57 0 146 b R
115 abart Pavel 1733 CZE achov klub Viktoria ikov M PS 4,0 42,5 45,0 14,50 12 b 0 148 1 24 b 0 131 1 8 b 0 170 1 126 b 1 33 0 79 b 0
116 Rika Ondej 1658 CZE TJ Kobylisy M PS 4,0 42,0 45,0 16,50 39 b 0 165 1 17 b 0 109 1 88 b 1 130 1 41 b 0 37 0 87 b 0
117 Brotnek Tom 1566 CZE achov klub Pbram-Bank, Spolek 4,0 41,0 45,0 19,50 119 0 56 b 1 129 1 32 b 1 43 0 60 0 33 b 0 136 b 1 77 0
118 Kotrba Tom 1975 CZE achov klub Viktoria ikov M PS 4,0 41,0 44,5 17,25 103 b 1 2 0 105 b 0 80 1 107 b R 156 1 48 b 0 120 R 57 b 0
119 Zanikov Melikset 1878 CZE K Praha-Smchov 4,0 39,0 42,0 16,25 117 b 1 23 0 20 b 0 137 1 61 b 0 164 R 56 R 139 b 1 76 0
120 ebesta Marek 1466 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 4,0 38,0 40,5 14,25 188 1 78 b 0 158 1 121 b 1 10 0 44 b R 65 0 118 b R 58 0
121 Dubsk Luk 1210 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 37,5 41,5 18,25 113 - + 108 1 81 b 0 120 0 140 b R 107 1 106 b R 62 b 0 83 0
122 Bulva Maksim 1403 POL UKS Caissa Warszawa 4,0 36,5 39,5 15,00 132 b 1 81 0 178 b 1 95 0 127 b 1 58 0 140 b 1 71 0 70 b 0
123 Hruka Adam 1458 CZE Sokol Nebuice M PS 4,0 36,5 39,0 11,50 177 1 35 b 0 173 1 175 b 1 45 0 31 b 0 36 0 132 b 0 172 1
124 Pokorn Ji 1823 CZE Praha 4,0 36,0 39,0 14,00 4 0 134 b 1 94 0 98 b 0 174 1 144 b 0 177 1 141 b 1 89 0
125 Vako Pavel 1428 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha M PS 4,0 35,5 38,0 13,00 185 0 189 b 1 111 1 153 b 1 40 0 28 b 0 35 0 172 b 1 85 0
126 Jakoubek tpn 1335 CZE K Teplice 4,0 35,5 37,0 12,50 172 1 85 b 1 59 0 49 b 0 192 1 67 b 0 115 0 77 b 0 166 1
127 Holub Petr 1147 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 4,0 35,0 37,0 11,50 30 0 190 b 1 102 1 69 b 0 122 0 52 b 0 83 0 191 b 1 162 1
128 Sladk Hana 1503 CZE achov klub Zlonice 4,0 35,0 36,5 15,25 165 b 0 198 R 131 b R 86 R 54 b 0 145 1 154 b 1 87 R 64 b 0
129 Tochek Michal 1877 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 34,5 37,5 16,00 89 b 0 164 1 117 b 0 163 0 113 b 1 149 1 102 b 0 135 1 68 b 0
130 ek Jakub 0 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha M PS 4,0 34,5 37,5 15,00 144 1 142 b 1 62 0 133 b 0 148 1 116 b 0 76 0 96 b 0 168 1
131 Suchnek Jan 0 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha M PS 4,0 34,5 37,5 14,50 99 0 177 b 1 128 R 115 b 0 142 1 160 b 1 46 0 113 b 0 144 R
132 enk Maty 1050 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 34,5 37,5 14,00 122 0 168 b 1 144 1 96 0 164 b 1 62 b 0 75 0 123 1 61 b 0
133 Bra st. Josef 1428 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 34,5 37,5 13,50 178 b 1 155 0 176 b 1 130 1 68 b 0 51 0 81 b 0 90 0 180 b 1
134 Harata Frantiek 1464 CZE K Mahrla Praha Z.S. M PS 4,0 34,5 37,0 12,50 169 b 1 124 0 145 b 1 170 1 95 b 0 74 0 37 b 0 171 1 81 b 0
135 Pnek Daniel 1395 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 34,5 36,5 12,50 157 1 138 b 1 63 0 45 b 0 191 1 101 b 0 85 0 129 b 0 173 1
136 Dudarec Elias 1294 CZE achy tpn M PS 4,0 34,5 36,5 12,00 193,0 b 1,0 70 0 109 b 0 147 1 53 b 0 54 0 184 b 1 117 0 163 b 1
137 Krk Vladimr 1592 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 4,0 34,0 36,5 12,00 92,0 0,0 175 b 1 32 0 119 b 0 56 0 181 b 1 111 0 177 b 1 179 1
138 Jirsek Ji 1791 CZE achov klub Teplice 4,0 33,5 35,5 12,00 24,0 b 0,0 135 0 151 b 0 113 0 197 b 1 176 1 170 b 1 148 1 84 b 0
139 Filip Ondej 1424 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 4,0 33,0 35,5 14,75 189,0 b 1,0 66 0 170 b 0 145 R 109 b R 88 1 70 b 0 119 0 165 b 1
140 Plicka Petr 1688 CZE K Libhrad Libice N. Vlt. 4,0 33,0 35,5 14,25 25,0 0,0 146 b R 185 0 173 b 1 121 R 111 b 1 122 0 168 b 1 86 0
141 Filip Maxim 1338 CZE Unichess M PS 4,0 33,0 33,5 10,00 200,0 b 1,0 71 0 147 b 1 82 0 170 b 1 66 0 103 b 0 124 0 171 b 1
142 Ragula Marin 1571 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 32,5 34,0 9,50 18,0 b 0,0 130 0 72 b 0 198 1 131 b 0 196 1 178 b 1 180 1 88 b 0
143 Studzinski David 1304 CZE Klub achist any 1925 4,0 32,0 35,0 12,50 182,0 1,0 150 b 0 36 0 171 b 1 153 R 46 b 0 112 0 145 b R 174 1
144 ehek Oldich 1359 CZE K Spartak st nad Labem 4,0 32,0 34,5 14,75 130,0 b 0,0 187 1 132 b 0 169 0 112 b 1 124 1 105 b R 95 0 131 b R
145 Knop Matj 1132 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 4,0 32,0 34,0 12,00 69,0 0,0 182 b 1 134 0 139 b R 76 0 128 b 0 186 b 1 143 R 164 b 1
146 Bukovskij Dmitri 1291 CZE K Aurora M PS 4,0 32,0 33,5 12,00 184,0 b 1,0 140 R 82 b 0 107 0 155 b 0 198 1 150 1 98 b 0 114 R
147 Forsterevicz Ondej 0 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 30,5 33,0 12,00 168,0 1,0 93 b 0 141 0 136 b 0 188 1 75 b 0 152 R 179 b R 167 1
148 Bauer Sebastian 1308 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 4,0 29,5 31,5 9,50 190,0 1,0 115 b 0 166 1 68 0 130 b 0 77 b 0 191 1 138 b 0 175 1
149 Kraus Petr 1380 CZE K Dopravn Podnik Praha M PS 4,0 28,5 30,5 12,50 191,0 1,0 63 b 0 175 0 111 b 1 157 0 129 b 0 172 0 181 b 1 182 1
150 Feierfeil Ji 1709 CZE TJ Jawa Brodce 3,5 40,0 43,5 14,00 33,0 b 0,0 143 1 29 b 0 37 R 57 b 0 159 1 146 b 0 154 1 90 b 0
151 Richter Filip 1282 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 3,5 36,5 39,0 13,25 90,0 1,0 46 b 0 138 1 160 b R 63 0 78 b 0 114 0 109 0 189 b 1
152 Tolar Jan 1524 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 3,5 36,5 39,0 11,00 159,0 b 1,0 153 1 51 b 0 79 0 72 b 0 37 0 147 b R 189 1 110 b 0
153 Temirbek Amirali 0 KAZ K Aurora 3,5 35,0 38,0 13,00 204,0 - + 152 b 0 167 1 125 0 143 b R 55 0 156 b 1 49 0 105 b 0
154 Filip Damian 1228 CZE Unichess M PS 3,5 35,0 36,5 11,25 48,0 b R 50 0 198 b 1 106 0 80 b 0 109 1 128 0 150 b 0 185 1
155 trba Erik 1798 CZE Sk Lokomotiva Radlice M PS 3,5 34,5 38,0 13,25 60,0 0,0 133 b 1 97 0 75 b 0 146 1 179 b R 161 1 100 b 0 112 0
156 Kravchenko Andrey 1357 CZE K Aurora M PS 3,5 34,5 37,5 13,00 56,0 0,0 181 b 1 112 1 83 b R 67 0 118 b 0 153 0 161 b 1 93 0
157 Augustn Ondej 0 CZE K Slavoj Litomice 3,5 34,0 37,0 13,50 135,0 b 0,0 159 1 162 b 0 179 1 149 b 1 61 0 82 b R 107 0 109 b 0
158 Rawlings Benjamin 1131 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 3,5 32,0 34,0 9,75 164,0 b 0,0 184 1 120 b 0 55 R 73 b 0 113 0 110 b 0 197 1 186 b 1
159 Kubt Frantiek 1241 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 3,5 32,0 33,5 10,75 152,0 0,0 157 b 0 182 1 56 b R 85 0 150 b 0 198 1 160 b 1 94 0
160 Ren Frantiek 1519 CZE K Slavoj Velk Pavlovice 3,5 31,5 34,0 10,25 183,0 b 1,0 74 0 165 b 1 151 R 66 b 0 131 0 99 b 0 159 0 188 b 1
161 Porter William 1277 CZE K Aurora M PS 3,5 30,0 32,0 9,00 197,0 b 1,0 105 0 64 b 0 112 R 103 b 0 189 1 155 b 0 156 0 187 b 1
162 Letina Petr 1412 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 3,0 39,0 41,5 9,00 181,0 1,0 52 b 0 157 1 9 b 0 175 1 32 b 0 59 0 88 0 127 b 0
163 Akerman Jan 1538 CZE O Praga Praha M PS 3,0 38,5 41,0 10,50 77,0 0,0 112 b 1 35 0 129 b 1 101 0 34 b 0 175 1 86 b 0 136 0
164 Bguivin Alan 1463 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 3,0 34,0 36,5 10,50 158,0 1,0 129 b 0 188 1 87 b 0 132 0 119 b R 86 R 111 b 0 145 0
165 Mojov Barbora 1220 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 3,0 34,0 35,5 8,50 128,0 1,0 116 b 0 160 0 102 b 0 182 1 35 b 0 192 1 89 b 0 139 0
166 Reiter Jan 0 CZE Praha 3,0 33,5 36,0 9,00 180,0 b 1,0 68 0 148 b 0 108 0 176 b 1 73 0 109 b 0 170 1 126 b 0
167 Budiman Samuel 1307 CZE Individuln len PS 3,0 33,5 35,5 9,50 194,0 b 1,0 106 0 153 b 0 187 1 90 b 1 71 0 73 b 0 108 0 147 b 0
168 Jaku Lubomr 1327 CZE K Mahrla Praha Z.S. M PS 3,0 33,5 35,5 8,50 147,0 b 0,0 132 0 196 b 1 176 1 178 b 1 22 0 80 b 0 140 0 130 b 0
169 Fadrn Dalibor 1131 CZE K Joly Lys nad Labem, Z.S. 3,0 33,0 34,0 7,00 134,0 0,0 199 b 1 69 0 144 b 1 102 0 85 b 0 52 0 182 b 0 191 1
170 Fadrn Jon 1096 CZE K Joly Lys nad Labem, Z.S. 3,0 32,5 34,5 10,50 205,0 - + 75 b 0 139 1 134 b 0 141 0 115 b 0 138 0 166 b 0 194 1
171 pinar Krytof 1319 CZE TJ Kobylisy M PS 3,0 32,0 35,0 9,00 100,0 b 0,0 180 1 84 b 0 143 0 183 b 1 105 0 174 1 134 b 0 141 0
172 Epperla Chandra Prakash 0 CZE Praha 3,0 31,5 34,5 10,00 126,0 b 0,0 72 0 104 b 0 184 1 180 b 0 183 1 149 b 1 125 0 123 b 0
173 Kivka Luk 1104 CZE TJ Sokol Plze-Letn 3,0 31,5 33,5 7,00 96,0 b 0,0 197 1 123 b 0 140 0 196 b 1 81 0 88 b 0 184 1 135 b 0
174 Zentko Ladislav 1541 SVK K Slovan Bratislava 3,0 31,5 33,0 6,50 51,0 b 0,0 192 1 88 b 0 71 0 124 b 0 193 1 171 b 0 178 1 143 b 0
175 Augustn Patrik 0 CZE K Slavoj Litomice 3,0 31,0 34,0 11,50 206,0 - + 137 0 149 b 1 123 0 162 b 0 103 0 163 b 0 183 1 148 b 0
176 Lipov Jakub 1126 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 3,0 30,0 31,5 8,50 94,0 0,0 90 b 1 133 0 168 b 0 166 0 138 b 0 193 1 192 b 1 - - -
177 Anto Jakub 1086 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 3,0 29,5 31,5 6,00 123,0 b 0,0 131 0 194 b 1 186 1 104 b 0 70 0 124 b 0 137 0 197 b 1
178 Dubsk Tom 1066 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 3,0 29,5 31,0 8,50 133,0 0,0 113 b 1 122 0 195 b 1 168 0 98 b 0 142 0 174 b 0 193 1
179 Vvrov Jaroslava 1302 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 3,0 29,5 30,0 7,25 192,0 - - 200 1 54 b 0 157 b 0 181 1 155 R 107 b 0 147 R 137 b 0
180 Musil Marek 1276 CZE TJ Auto koda Mlad Boleslav 3,0 28,0 30,0 8,00 166,0 0,0 171 b 0 190 1 191 b 0 172 1 36 b 0 182 1 142 b 0 133 0
181 Veny Helena 1012 CZE Sf Chess Z.S. 3,0 27,0 28,0 5,50 162,0 b 0,0 156 0 184 b 1 104 0 179 b 0 137 0 199 b 1 149 0 195 b 1
182 Karatsioris Michalis 0 CZE Praha 3,0 26,5 27,0 5,50 143,0 b 0,0 145 0 159 b 0 200 1 165 b 0 190 1 180 b 0 169 1 149 b 0
183 Richterov st. Nataa 1233 CZE TJ Nm욝 N/Oslavou 3,0 26,0 27,5 5,50 160,0 0,0 191 b 1 85 0 90 b 0 171 0 172 b 0 194 1 175 b 0 192 1
184 Musil Filip 0 CZE TJ Auto koda Mlad Boleslav 3,0 24,0 25,5 5,00 146,0 0,0 158 b 0 181 0 172 b 0 190 1 195 b 1 136 0 173 b 0 198 1
185 Lbl Martin 1044 CZE Unichess M PS 2,5 38,5 42,0 10,50 125,0 b 1,0 82 R 140 b 1 13 0 64 b 0 106 0 113 b 0 110 0 154 b 0
186 Veselsk Jan 1504 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 2,5 34,5 36,0 7,25 207,0 - + 10 b 0 87 0 177 b 0 189 R 86 b 0 145 0 198 b 1 158 0
187 Menkov Ivan 1011 CZE K Aurora M PS 2,5 30,0 31,0 3,75 47,0 0,0 144 b 0 199 1 167 b 0 195 1 83 b 0 89 0 188 b R 161 0
188 Nguyen Quyet Thang 1132 CZE Praha 2,5 29,5 31,5 5,25 120,0 b 0,0 193 1 164 b 0 53 0 147 b 0 197 1 90 b 0 187 R 160 0
189 ilhn Vladimr 1025 CZE SK OAZA Praha M PS 2,5 24,5 26,0 4,50 139,0 0,0 125 0 193 b 0 194 1 186 b R 161 b 0 195 1 152 b 0 151 0
190 Holub ml. Jan 0 CZE K Praha-Smchov M PS 2,5 24,5 25,0 5,75 148,0 b 0,0 127 0 180 b 0 197 0 184 b 0 182 b 0 200 R - - 1 199 b 1
191 Balko Martin 0 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha M PS 2,0 30,0 32,0 5,00 149,0 b 0,0 183 0 197 b 1 180 1 135 b 0 80 0 148 b 0 127 0 169 b 0
192 Koensk Karel 0 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 2,0 29,5 31,0 5,00 179,0 - + 174 b 0 195 1 84 0 126 b 0 108 0 165 b 0 176 0 183 b 0
193 Makharadze Amelia 0 CZE K Aurora Praha M PS 2,0 28,5 29,5 3,50 136,0 0,0 188 b 0 189 1 57 b 0 111 0 174 b 0 176 b 0 199 1 178 b 0
194 Hronk Petr 0 CZE Klub achist any 1925 2,0 25,5 26,0 1,50 167,0 0,0 57 b 0 177 0 189 b 0 199 1 89 b 0 183 b 0 200 1 170 b 0
195 Poveda Michael 1317 CZE SK Dn 2,0 25,0 26,5 6,50 208,0 - + 107 0 192 b 0 178 0 187 b 0 184 0 189 b 0 196 b 1 181 0
196 Gerri Elias 0 CZE Praha 2,0 24,5 25,0 1,50 79,0 b 0,0 87 0 168 0 199 b 1 173 0 142 b 0 197 b 0 195 0 200 b 1
197 Rawlings Matthew 0 CZE Praha 2,0 23,5 25,5 4,00 161,0 0,0 173 b 0 191 0 190 b 1 138 0 188 b 0 196 1 158 b 0 177 0
198 Vvrov Jiina 1081 CZE achov klub Praha 4 M PS 1,5 28,5 29,0 2,50 97,0 0,0 128 b R 154 0 142 b 0 200 1 146 b 0 159 b 0 186 0 184 b 0
199 Mudruka Jakub 0 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 1,0 21,0 21,5 0,50 110,0 b 0,0 169 0 187 b 0 196 0 194 b 0 200 b 1 181 0 193 b 0 190 0
200 Dutko Matj 0 CZE Praha 0,5 23,0 24,0 1,00 141,0 0,0 179 b 0 90 0 182 b 0 198 b 0 199 0 190 b R 194 b 0 196 0
201 lechta Karel 1789 CZE K Sokol Vyehrad M PS 0,0 37,0 41,5 0,00 23,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
202 Chamoso Javier 1644 CZE TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice M PS 0,0 36,0 40,5 0,00 65,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
203 Dorey Alex 1296 CZE TJ Kobylisy M PS 0,0 36,0 40,0 0,00 112,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
204 Polenka Jan 1252 CZE Praha 0,0 36,0 39,0 0,00 153,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
205 Novotn Ludk 1458 CZE Individuln len PS M PS 0,0 36,0 38,5 0,00 170,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Baladov Jana 1386 CZE Praha 0,0 36,0 38,5 0,00 175,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
207 Vtek Vojta 1221 CZE QCC esk Budjovice 0,0 36,0 38,0 0,00 186,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
208 Hisem Vadym 0 CZE K Dopravn podnik Praha M PS 0,0 36,0 37,5 0,00 195,0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -